11. 2017 1.
2.
3.
Hendrike Hatzmann (SG Sparkasse Aachen)
Andrea Switala
Regina Tank
3:29:08
3:38:12
3:51:51
Peter Haarmann (SF Ennepetal)
Mark De Vol (TV Babenhausen)
Jos Lempers (STB Landgraaf)
3:18:28
3:29:35
3:33:15
10.  2016  1.
2.
3. 
Katrin Grotheus (Freeride Factory)
Sylwia Cwiekala (PV-Triathlon Witten)
Hendrike Hatzmann (SG Sparkasse Aachen) 
3:19:30
3:30:10
3:30:52
Thomas Toepper (LGO Bochum)
Peter Haarmann (SF Ennepetal)
Armin Schürings (Max Maulwurf Marathonis) 
3:13:32
3:16:47
3:23:28 
9.  2015  1.
2.
3. 
Birgitt Schönherr-Hölscher (PV-Triathlon Witten) 
Regina Tank 
Jutta Voges (TV Georgsmarienhütte)
3:22:55
3:39:22
4:15:33
David Schönherr (PV-Triathlon Witten)
Christof Marguardt (LG Deiringsen)
Peter Haarmann(SF Ennepetal)
2:43:28
2:52:09
3:01:24 
8.  2014  1.
2.
3. 
Birgit Schönherr -Hölscher (PV-Triathlon Witten)
Regina Tank
Mira Kim Molitor (SV-Herbede)
3:22:45
3:53:27
3:58:53
Jan-Kristof Müller (Go Vegan...)
Dirk Oesterwind (Triathlon TEAM TG Witten)
Lothar Ick (TV Vorst)
3:12:20
3:14:29
3:14:47
7.  2013  1.
2.
3. 
Ina Radix
Sita Hermand
Daniela Zuschlag
3:21:45
3:32:16
3:35:49
Stefan Schimpf (TuS Querenburg) 
Raimund Slabon(Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Witten)
Maximilian Hunold
3:09:16
3:09:34
3:11:42
6.  2012  1.
2.
3. 
Regina Tank 
Ina Radix
Britta Hartmann (Lauf-Impuls Köln)
3:44:00
3:50:26
4:06:14
Robert Wilms (SG Wenden) 
Stefan Arndt
Jörg Just (Vegan Power)
3:14:59
3:24:22
3:26:11 
5.  2011  1.
2.
3. 
Regina Tank
Ina Radix
Claudia Weinreich
3:29:29
3:54:18
3:59:17
Klaus Eikel
Jan-Hendrik Hans (TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg)
Marco Schwake
2:47:34
2:49:40
2:56:14 
4.  2010  1.
2.
3. 
Antje Möller (ASV Duisburg) 
Lisa Joanne Barry(100 Marathon Club)
Regina Tank
3:11:42
3:20:09
3:38:33 
Klaus Eikel (LGo Bochum) 
Thomas Wörmann
Thorsten Domeyer (SV Bayer 08 Uerdingen)
2:58:57
3:01:03
3:01:11
3.  2009  1.
2.
3. 
Antje Möller (ASV Duisburg) 
Conny Dauben (PV-Triathlon Witten)
Claudia Beldzik
3:12:41
3:31:52
3:52:32 
Willy Formann (TV Dormagen)
Wilfried Leonhard (PV-Triathlon Witten)
Norbert Thomauske (TuSpo Huckingen)
3:10:09
3:28:38
3:29:45
2.  2008  1.
2.
3. 
Antje Möller (ASV Duisburg) 
Birgit Schönherr-Hölscher (PV-Triathlon Witten)
Regina Tank
3:12:55
3:18:34
3:36:31
Sebastian Leins (Kölner Triathlon Team)
Uwe Jungsbluth (Kölner Triathlon Team 2001)
Wolfgang Ehmsen (Versatel Dortmund)
0:00:00
0:00:00
2:58:40
1.  2007*  1.
2.
3. 
Antje Möller (ASV Duisburg)
Birgit Schönherr-Hölscher (PV-Triathlon Witten)
Anke Libuda (PV-Triathlon Witten)
2:48:18
2:50:17
3:29:53
David Schönherr (PV-Triathlon Witten) 
Mathias Hölscher(PV-Triathlon Witten)
Willi Wilner (PV-Triathlon Witten)
2:40:47
2:42:43
2:47:43

*Verkürzte Strecke